Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content
Director, Acquisition Workforce Management

SECNAV Latest
Payroll: Overtime and Cash Awards are temporarily suspended pending policy update
Below is a list of items that you need for payroll purposes:


NACC does not handle benefits.  For information regarding benefits visit the Office of Personnel Management website.  Current, up-to-date information and established business processes are available on the Civilian Benefits Center website.


Below is a list of Points of Contact (POC) for Standard Labor Data Collection and Distribution Application (SLDCADA).  Employees should contact the command primary or alternate POC first.  If they are unable to contact the command POC or they are unable to assist you, then contact the NACC POC.
  
  
  
ASN703-697-1107717-605-2668
CIO703-697-1107717-605-2668
IPO202-433-5604717-605-2668
MARCORSYSCOM703-432-4172717-605-8642
MARCORSYSCOM Alternate703-432-4145717-605-8642
MARCORSYSCOM Alternate703-432-4127717-605-8642
MSC202-685-5573717-605-2668
MSC Alternate202-685-5571717-605-2668
NAVAIR301-342-6883717-605-8642
NAVAIR Alternate301-342-4026717-605-8642
NAVAIR Alternate301-342-6811717-605-8642
NAVFAC805-982-3037717-605-2668
NAVFAC Alternate805-982-3657717-605-2668
NAVOCEANO717-605-2668
NAVSEA202-781-0683717-605-6485
NAVSUP/NELO717-605-2460717-605-8642
NAVSUP/NELO Alternate717-605-1153717-605-8642
NCCA703-692-3450717-605-2668
ONR703-696-2186717-605-2668
ONR Alternative703-696-4601717-605-2668
OPNAV703-604-9950717-605-2668
OPTEVFOR757-282-5546717-605-2668
SPAWAR619-261-7637717-605-6485
SPAWAR619-524-7067717-605-6485
SPP202-433-6323717-605-2668
SPP Alternate202-433-7815717-605-2668
SPP Alternate202-433-7825717-605-2668
SPP Alternate202-433-7816717-605-2668